gallery/valley_logo

Valley of Renewell, LLC

"No matter how healthy you are, your health can ALWAYS improve."
 
gallery/richard
Richard L. Newell

HEALTHIER MIND

Valley Of Renewell, LLC

Healthier Mind, Body,
Spirit, Emotions - 

and A Healthier Pocketbook!

 

Improve the Health of
Your Mind With the
BRAIN ENRICHMENT SYSTEM

 

The BRAIN ENRICHMENT SYSTEM is a unique and humorous mode of systematically reinforced learning which helps you to:

  • Develop the Higher Faculties of Your Mind.

  • Increase Your Mental Powers.

  • Enhance your English Language Skills.

  • Accelerate Your Comprehension.

  • Develop Independent Thinking.

  • Achieve Empowered Conclusions, Judgments, and Insights.

  • Connect Your Mind with the Greatest Powers of All Creation.

  • Create New Points of View and a New Way of Perceiving Your Universe.

READ MORE

Enter your text here

EACH WORKBOOK
USD $21.95
EACH FOUR BOOK COLLECTION
ON SALE USD $75.80
(SAVE $12 FROM INDIVIDUAL BOOK PRICE)

·Experience this Unique and Humorous mode of systematically reinforced learning.
·Develop the Higher Faculties of Your Mind:
·INTUITION provides instant access to information and knowledge through the vibrations you receive from sources throughout the universe.
·IMAGINATION becomes better developed allowing you to form amazing mental pictures from which ideas are born and incubated.
·MEMORY ENHANCEMENT optimizes the operation of storing information for your instant recall.
·REASON AND LOGIC help you carefully choose your thoughts and develop new ideas.
·PERCEPTION enhances your awareness, discernment, vision, and understanding.
·CLAIRVOYANCE expands your awareness, enabling you to more clearly envision things, which your eyes alone cannot see.
·Create New Points of View and a New Way of Perceiving Your Universe.

 

BOOK THIRTEEN 16515617
 
 
 
 

BOOK FOURTEEN 16515672

 

 
 
 

BOOK FIFTEEN 16515725
 
 
 
 

BOOK SIXTEEN 16515962
 
 
 
 

BOOK SEVENTEEN 16538718
 
 
 
 

BOOK EIGHTEEN 16538907
 
 
 
 

 
gallery/bes book 13
gallery/bes book 14
BOOK NINETEEN 16539008
 
 
 
 

BOOK TWENTY 6539127
 
 
 
 

BOOK TWENTY-ONE 16543359
 
 
 
 

BOOK TWENTY-TWO 16922272
 
 
 
 

BOOK TWENTY-THREE 18231219
 
 
 
 

BOOK TWENTY-FOUR 18231229

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gallery/bes book 15
gallery/bes book 16
gallery/bes book 17
gallery/bes book 18
gallery/bes book 19
gallery/bes book 20
gallery/bes book 21
gallery/bes book 22
gallery/bes book 23
gallery/bes book 24